Home About Programs Instructors Schedule Testimonials Contact
Training Schedule
2018

NK :: Ninja Kids
WQ :: Warrior Quest
BBT :: Bujinkan Budo Taijutsu
  :: EmPower Womens Self Defense
  :: Dojo Closings
  :: Rank Promotions
  :: Specialty Classes & Events

January 2018
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday



1
No Class
Christmas Break

2
NK (5-6 G2) 4:00-4:45
WQ(7-9) 5:00-5:45
WQ(10-14) 6:00-6:45
3
NK (3-4) 4:15 - 4:45
NK (5-6 G1) 5:00-5:45
Jojutsu Workshop
6:00pm-6:45pm

BBT(Adult) 7:00-8:00
4
NK (5-6 G2) 4:00-4:45
WQ(7-9) 5:00-5:45
WQ(10-14) 6:00-6:45

5
Ninja Play! 12-36mo
10:15-10:45
Ninja Play! 18-36mo
11:00-11:30
Ninja Play! 18-36mo
5:30-6:00

6
Elite Bonus:
10:00am-10:45am


Jedi Lightsaber
5:30-9:00

7
8
NK (3-4) 4:15 - 4:45
NK (5-6 G1) 5:00-5:45
Elite - Throws: 6:00-6:45
BBT (Adult) 7:00-8:00

9
NK (5-6 G2) 4:00-4:45
WQ(7-9) 5:00-5:45
WQ(10-14) 6:00-6:45
10
NK (3-4) 4:15 - 4:45
NK (5-6 G1) 5:00-5:45
BBT(Adult) 7:00-8:00
11
NK (5-6 G2) 4:00-4:45
WQ(7-9) 5:00-5:45
WQ(10-14) 6:00-6:45
12
Ninja Play! 12-36mo
10:15-10:45
Ninja Play! 18-36mo
11:00-11:30
Ninja Play! 18-36mo
5:30-6:00

13
Elite Bonus:
10:00am-10:45am

14
15
NK (3-4) 4:15 - 4:45
NK (5-6 G1) 5:00-5:45
Elite - Padded: 6:00-6:45
BBT (Adult) 7:00-8:00

16
NK (5-6 G2) 4:00-4:45
WQ(7-9) 5:00-5:45
WQ(10-14) 6:00-6:45

17
NK (3-4) 4:15 - 4:45
NK (5-6 G1) 5:00-5:45
BBT(Adult) 7:00-8:00

18
NK (5-6 G2) 4:00-4:45
WQ(7-9) 5:00-5:45
WQ(10-14) 6:00-6:45
19
Ninja Play! 12-36mo
10:15-10:45
Ninja Play! 18-36mo
11:00-11:30
Ninja Play! 18-36mo
5:30-6:00

20
Elite Bonus:
10:00am-10:45am

21
Leadership
Team Meeting

3:00-3:45
22
NK (3-4) 4:15 - 4:45
NK (5-6 G1) 5:00-5:45
Elite - Drills: 6:00-6:45
BBT (Adult) 7:00-8:00
23
NK (5-6 G2) 4:00-4:45
WQ(7-9) 5:00-5:45
WQ(10-14) 6:00-6:45
24
NK (3-4) 4:15 - 4:45
NK (5-6 G1) 5:00-5:45
BBT(Adult) 7:00-8:00
25
NK (5-6 G2) 4:00-4:45
WQ(7-9) 5:00-5:45
WQ(10-14) 6:00-6:45
26
Ninja Play! 12-36mo
10:15-10:45
Ninja Play! 18-36mo
11:00-11:30
Ninja Play! 18-36mo
5:30-6:00
27
Elite Bonus:
10:00am-10:45am
28

 

29
NK (3-4) 4:15 - 4:45
NK (5-6 G1) 5:00-5:45
Elite - Drills: 6:00-6:45
BBT (Adult) 7:00-8:00
30
NK (5-6 G2) 4:00-4:45
WQ(7-9) 5:00-5:45
WQ(10-14) 6:00-6:45
31
NK (3-4) 4:15 - 4:45
NK (5-6 G1) 5:00-5:45
BBT(Adult) 7:00-8:00
     

February 2018

Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday




  1
NK (5-6 G2) 4:00-4:45
WQ(7-9) 5:00-5:45
WQ(10-14) 6:00-6:45
2
Ninja Play! 12-36mo
10:15-10:45
Ninja Play! 18-36mo
11:00-11:30
Ninja Play! 18-36mo
5:30-6:00

3
Elite Bonus:
10:00am-10:45am

4
Leadership
Team Meeting

3:00-3:45


5
NK (3-4) 4:15 - 4:45
NK (5-6 G1) 5:00-5:45
Elite - No Gi: 6:00-6:45
BBT (Adult) 7:00-8:00
6
NK (5-6 G2) 4:00-4:45
WQ(7-9) 5:00-5:45
WQ(10-14) 6:00-6:45
7
NK (3-4) 4:15 - 4:45
NK (5-6 G1) 5:00-5:45
BBT(Adult) 7:00-8:00
8
NK (5-6 G2) 4:00-4:45
WQ(7-9) 5:00-5:45
WQ(10-14) 6:00-6:45

9
Ninja Play! 12-36mo
10:15-10:45
Ninja Play! 18-36mo
11:00-11:30
Ninja Play! 18-36mo
5:30-6:00
10
Elite Bonus:
10:00am-10:45am

11

12
NK (3-4) 4:15 - 4:45
NK (5-6 G1) 5:00-5:45
Elite - Throws: 6:00-6:45
BBT (Adult) 7:00-8:00

13
NK (5-6 G2) 4:00-4:45
WQ(7-9) 5:00-5:45
WQ(10-14) 6:00-6:45
14
NK (3-4) 4:15 - 4:45
NK (5-6 G1) 5:00-5:45
BBT(Adult) 7:00-8:00
15
NK (5-6 G2) 4:00-4:45
WQ(7-9) 5:00-5:45
WQ(10-14) 6:00-6:45
16
NO CLASSES
MARKK & BRITT
IN ST LOUIS

17
NO CLASSES
MARKK & BRITT
IN ST LOUIS

18
NO CLASSES
MARKK & BRITT
IN ST LOUIS

19
NK (3-4) 4:15 - 4:45
NK (5-6 G1) 5:00-5:45
Elite - Padded: 6:00-6:45
BBT (Adult) 7:00-8:00
20
NK (5-6 G2) 4:00-4:45
WQ(7-9) 5:00-5:45
WQ(10-14) 6:00-6:45

21
NK (3-4) 4:15 - 4:45
NK (5-6 G1) 5:00-5:45
BBT(Adult) 7:00-8:00

22
NK (5-6 G2) 4:00-4:45
WQ(7-9) 5:00-5:45
WQ(10-14) 6:00-6:45
23
Ninja Play! 12-36mo
10:15-10:45
Ninja Play! 18-36mo
11:00-11:30
Ninja Play! 18-36mo
5:30-6:00
24
Elite Bonus:
10:00am-10:45am

25
26
NK (3-4) 4:15 - 4:45
NK (5-6 G1) 5:00-5:45
Elite - Drills: 6:00-6:45
BBT(Adult) 7:00-8:00
27
NK (5-6 G2) 4:00-4:45
WQ(7-9) 5:00-5:45
WQ(10-14) 6:00-6:45
28
NK (3-4) 4:15 - 4:45
NK (5-6 G1) 5:00-5:30

BBT(Adult) 7:00-8:00
     

March 2018

Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday


    1
NK (5-6 G2) 4:00-4:30
WQ(7-9) 5:00-5:45
WQ(10-14) 6:00-6:45


2
FUN NIGHT
NK (3-4) 4:15 - 4:45
NK (5-6 ALL) 5:00-5:45
WQ (All) 6:00-7:00

3

4


5
No Class Cycle Break
6
No Class Cycle Break
7
No Class Cycle Break
8
No Class Cycle Break
9
No Class Cycle Break

10
11
12
NK (3-4) 4:15 - 4:45
NK (5-6 G1) 5:00-5:45
Elite - Throws: 6:00-6:45
BBT (Adult) 7:00-8:00
13
NK (5-6 G2) 4:00-4:45
WQ(7-9) 5:00-5:45
WQ(10-14) 6:00-6:45
14
NK (3-4) 4:15 - 4:45
NK (5-6 G1) 5:00-5:45
BBT(Adult) 7:00-8:00
15
NK (5-6 G2) 4:00-4:45
WQ(7-9) 5:00-5:45
WQ(10-14) 6:00-6:45
16
17
Elite Bonus:
10:00am-10:45am

18
Leadership
Team Meeting

3:00-3:45
19
NK (3-4) 4:15 - 4:45
NK (5-6 G1) 5:00-5:45
Elite - Padded: 6:00-6:45
BBT (Adult) 7:00-8:00
20
NK (5-6 G2) 4:00-4:45
WQ(7-9) 5:00-5:45
WQ(10-14) 6:00-6:45

21
NK (3-4) 4:15 - 4:45
NK (5-6 G1) 5:00-5:45
BBT(Adult) 7:00-8:00

22
NK (5-6 G2) 4:00-4:45
WQ(7-9) 5:00-5:45
WQ(10-14) 6:00-6:45
23

24
Elite Bonus:
10:00am-10:45am

25
26
NK (3-4) 4:15 - 4:45
NK (5-6 G1) 5:00-5:45
Elite - Drills: 6:00-6:45
BBT (Adult) 7:00-8:00
27
NK (5-6 G2) 4:00-4:45
WQ(7-9) 5:00-5:45
WQ(10-14) 6:00-6:45
28
NK (3-4) 4:15 - 4:45
NK (5-6 G1) 5:00-5:45
BBT(Adult) 7:00-8:00
29
NK (5-6 G2) 4:00-4:45
WQ(7-9) 5:00-5:45
WQ(10-14) 6:00-6:45
30 31
Elite Bonus:
10:00am-10:45am

April 2018

Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
1
EASTER
2
NK (3-4) 4:15 - 4:45
NK (5-6 G1) 5:00-5:45
Elite - No Gi: 6:00-6:45
BBT (Adult) 7:00-8:00
3
NK (5-6 G2) 4:00-4:45
WQ(7-9) 5:00-5:45
WQ(10-14) 6:00-6:45

4
NK (3-4) 4:15 - 4:45
NK (5-6 G1) 5:00-5:45
BBT(Adult) 7:00-8:00
5
NK (5-6 G2) 4:00-4:45
WQ(7-9) 5:00-5:45
WQ(10-14) 6:00-6:45

6

7
Elite Bonus:
10:00am-10:45am

8
Leadership
Team Meeting

3:00-3:45

9
NK (3-4) 4:15 - 4:45
NK (5-6 G1) 5:00-5:45
Elite - Throws: 6:00-6:45
BBT (Adult) 7:00-8:00
10
NK (5-6 G2) 4:00-4:45
WQ(7-9) 5:00-5:45
WQ(10-14) 6:00-6:45
11
NK (3-4) 4:15 - 4:45
NK (5-6 G1) 5:00-5:45
BBT(Adult) 7:00-8:00
12
NK (5-6 G2) 4:00-4:45
WQ(7-9) 5:00-5:45
WQ(10-14) 6:00-6:45

13

14
Elite Bonus:
10:00am-10:45am

15

16
NK (3-4) 4:15 - 4:45
NK (5-6 G1) 5:00-5:45
Elite - Padded: 6:00-6:45
BBT (Adult) 7:00-8:00
17
NK (5-6 G2) 4:00-4:45
WQ(7-9) 5:00-5:45
WQ(10-14) 6:00-6:45
18
NK (3-4) 4:15 - 4:45
NK (5-6 G1) 5:00-5:45
BBT(Adult) 7:00-8:00
19
NK (5-6 G2) 4:00-4:45
WQ(7-9) 5:00-5:45
WQ(10-14) 6:00-6:45
20

21
Elite Bonus:
10:00am-10:45am

22

23
NK (3-4) 4:15 - 4:45
NK (5-6 G1) 5:00-5:45
Elite - Drills: 6:00-6:45
BBT (Adult) 7:00-8:00
24
NK (5-6 G2) 4:00-4:45
WQ(7-9) 5:00-5:45
WQ(10-14) 6:00-6:45

25
NK (3-4) 4:15 - 4:45
NK (5-6 G1) 5:00-5:45
BBT(Adult) 7:00-8:00
26
NK (5-6 G2) 4:00-4:45
WQ(7-9) 5:00-5:45
WQ(10-14) 6:00-6:45
27
28
Elite Bonus:
10:00am-10:45am
29 30
NK (3-4) 4:15 - 4:45
NK (5-6 G1) 5:00-5:45
Elite - Drills: 6:00-6:45
BBT (Adult) 7:00-8:00
         

May 2018

Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday



1
NK (5-6 G2) 4:00-4:45
WQ(7-9) 5:00-5:45
WQ(10-14) 6:00-6:45
2
NK (3-4) 4:15 - 4:45
NK (5-6 G1) 5:00-5:45
BBT(Adult) 7:00-8:00
3
NK (5-6 G2) 4:00-4:45
WQ(7-9) 5:00-5:45
WQ(10-14) 6:00-6:45
4

5
Elite Bonus:
10:00am-10:45am

6
Leadership
Team Meeting

3:00-3:45
7
NK (3-4) 4:15 - 4:45
NK (5-6 G1) 5:00-5:45

Elite - No Gi: 6:00-6:45
BBT(Adult) 7:00-8:00
8
NK (5-6 G2) 4:00-4:45
WQ(7-9) 5:00-5:45
WQ(10-14) 6:00-6:45
9
NK (3-4) 4:15 - 4:45
NK (5-6 G1) 5:00-5:30

BBT(Adult) 7:00-8:00
10
NK (5-6 G2) 4:00-4:30
WQ(7-9) 5:00-5:45
WQ(10-14) 6:00-6:45

11
FUN NIGHT
NK (3-4) 4:15 - 4:45
NK (5-6 ALL) 5:00-5:45
WQ (All) 6:00-7:00

12
13

14
No Class Cycle Break


15
No Class Cycle Break



16
No Class Cycle Break



17
No Class Cycle Break


18
No Class Cycle Break



19


20
21
NK (3-4) 4:15 - 4:45
NK (5-6 G1) 5:00-5:45
Elite - Padded: 6:00-6:45
BBT (Adult) 7:00-8:00
22
NK (5-6 G2) 4:00-4:45
WQ(7-9) 5:00-5:45
WQ(10-14) 6:00-6:45

23
NK (3-4) 4:15 - 4:45
NK (5-6 G1) 5:00-5:45
BBT(Adult) 7:00-8:00

24
NK (5-6 G2) 4:00-4:45
WQ(7-9) 5:00-5:45
WQ(10-14) 6:00-6:45
25

26
Elite Bonus:
10:00am-10:45am

27 28
NO CLASSES
Memorial Day
29
NK (5-6 G2) 4:00-4:45
WQ(7-9) 5:00-5:45
WQ(10-14) 6:00-6:45
30
NK (3-4) 4:15 - 4:45
NK (5-6 G1) 5:00-5:45
BBT(Adult) 7:00-8:00
31
NK (5-6 G2) 4:00-4:45
WQ(7-9) 5:00-5:45
WQ(10-14) 6:00-6:45
   

June 2018

Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday

 
 
1


2
Elite Bonus:
10:00am-10:45am

3
Leadership
Team Meeting

3:00-3:45


4
NK (3-4) 4:15 - 4:45
NK (5-6 G1) 5:00-5:45
Elite - No Gi: 6:00-6:45
BBT (Adult) 7:00-8:00
5
NK (5-6 G2) 4:00-4:45
WQ(7-9) 5:00-5:45
WQ(10-14) 6:00-6:45
6
NK (3-4) 4:15 - 4:45
NK (5-6 G1) 5:00-5:45
BBT(Adult) 7:00-8:00
7
NK (5-6 G2) 4:00-4:45
WQ(7-9) 5:00-5:45
WQ(10-14) 6:00-6:45

8

9
Elite Bonus:
10:00am-10:45am

10
11
NK (3-4) 4:15 - 4:45
NK (5-6 G1) 5:00-5:45
Elite - Throws: 6:00-6:45
BBT (Adult) 7:00-8:00
12
NK (5-6 G2) 4:00-4:45
WQ(7-9) 5:00-5:45
WQ(10-14) 6:00-6:45
13
NK (3-4) 4:15 - 4:45
NK (5-6 G1) 5:00-5:45
BBT(Adult) 7:00-8:00
14
NK (5-6 G2) 4:00-4:45
WQ(7-9) 5:00-5:45
WQ(10-14) 6:00-6:45
15

16
Elite Bonus:
10:00am-10:45am

17

18
NK (3-4) 4:15 - 4:45
NK (5-6 G1) 5:00-5:45
Elite - Padded: 6:00-6:45
BBT (Adult) 7:00-8:00
19
NK (5-6 G2) 4:00-4:45
WQ(7-9) 5:00-5:45
WQ(10-14) 6:00-6:45

20
NK (3-4) 4:15 - 4:45
NK (5-6 G1) 5:00-5:45
BBT(Adult) 7:00-8:00

21
NK (5-6 G2) 4:00-4:45
WQ(7-9) 5:00-5:45
WQ(10-14) 6:00-6:45
22

23
Elite Bonus:
10:00am-10:45am
24

 

25
NK (3-4) 4:15 - 4:45
NK (5-6 G1) 5:00-5:45
Elite - Drills: 6:00-6:45
BBT (Adult) 7:00-8:00
26
NK (5-6 G2) 4:00-4:45
WQ(7-9) 5:00-5:45
WQ(10-14) 6:00-6:45
27
NK (3-4) 4:15 - 4:45
NK (5-6 G1) 5:00-5:45
BBT(Adult) 7:00-8:00
28
NK (5-6 G2) 4:00-4:45
WQ(7-9) 5:00-5:45
WQ(10-14) 6:00-6:45
29 30
Elite Bonus:
10:00am-10:45am

July 2018

Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
1
Leadership
Team Meeting

3:00-3:45


2
NK (3-4) 4:15 - 4:45
NK (5-6 G1) 5:00-5:45
Elite - No Gi: 6:00-6:45
BBT (Adult) 7:00-8:00
3
NK (5-6 G2) 4:00-4:45
WQ(7-9) 5:00-5:45
WQ(10-14) 6:00-6:45
4
4th of July
5
NK (5-6 G2) 4:00-4:45
WQ(7-9) 5:00-5:45
WQ(10-14) 6:00-6:45
6

7
Elite Bonus:
10:00am-10:45am

8

9
NK (3-4) 4:15 - 4:45
NK (5-6 G1) 5:00-5:45
Elite - Throws: 6:00-6:45
BBT (Adult) 7:00-8:00
10
NK (5-6 G2) 4:00-4:45
WQ(7-9) 5:00-5:45
WQ(10-14) 6:00-6:45
11
NK (3-4) 4:15 - 4:45
NK (5-6 G1) 5:00-5:45
BBT(Adult) 7:00-8:00
12
NK (5-6 G2) 4:00-4:45
WQ(7-9) 5:00-5:45
WQ(10-14) 6:00-6:45

13

14
Elite Bonus:
10:00am-10:45am

15

16
NINJA WARRIOR CAMP
NK (3-4) 4:15 - 4:45
NK (5-6 G1) 5:00-5:45

BBT(Adult) 7:00-8:00
17
NINJA WARRIOR CAMP
NK (5-6 G2) 4:00-4:45
WQ(7-9) 5:00-5:45
WQ(10-14) 6:00-6:45
18
NINJA WARRIOR CAMP
NK (3-4) 4:15 - 4:45
NK (5-6 G1) 5:00-5:30

BBT(Adult) 7:00-8:00
19
NINJA WARRIOR CAMP
NK (5-6 G2) 4:00-4:30
WQ(7-9) 5:00-5:45
WQ(10-14) 6:00-6:45

20
FUN NIGHT!
NK (3-4) 4:15 - 4:45
NK (5-6 ALL) 5:00-5:45
WQ (All) 6:00-7:00
21
Elite Bonus:
10:00am-10:45am

22

23
No Class Cycle Break



24
No Class Cycle Break



25
No Class Cycle Break



26
No Class Cycle Break


27
No Class Cycle Break


28
No Class Cycle Break
29

 

30
NK (3-4) 4:15 - 4:45
NK (5-6 G1) 5:00-5:45
Elite - Drills: 6:00-6:45
BBT (Adult) 7:00-8:00
31
NK (5-6 G2) 4:00-4:45
WQ(7-9) 5:00-5:45
WQ(10-14) 6:00-6:45
       

August 2018

Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday



1
NK (3-4) 4:15 - 4:45
NK (5-6 G1) 5:00-5:45
BBT(Adult) 7:00-8:00
2
NK (5-6 G2) 4:00-4:45
WQ(7-9) 5:00-5:45
WQ(10-14) 6:00-6:45
3

4
Elite Bonus:
10:00am-10:45am

5
Leadership
Team Meeting

3:00-3:45
6
NK (3-4) 4:15 - 4:45
NK (5-6 G1) 5:00-5:45
Elite - No Gi: 6:00-6:45
BBT (Adult) 7:00-8:00
7
NK (5-6 G2) 4:00-4:45
WQ(7-9) 5:00-5:45
WQ(10-14) 6:00-6:45
8
NK (3-4) 4:15 - 4:45
NK (5-6 G1) 5:00-5:45
BBT(Adult) 7:00-8:00
9
NK (5-6 G2) 4:00-4:45
WQ(7-9) 5:00-5:45
WQ(10-14) 6:00-6:45

10

11
Elite Bonus:
10:00am-10:45am

12
13
NK (3-4) 4:15 - 4:45
NK (5-6 G1) 5:00-5:45
Elite - Throws: 6:00-6:45
BBT (Adult) 7:00-8:00
14
NK (5-6 G2) 4:00-4:45
WQ(7-9) 5:00-5:45
WQ(10-14) 6:00-6:45
15
NK (3-4) 4:15 - 4:45
NK (5-6 G1) 5:00-5:45
BBT(Adult) 7:00-8:00
16
NK (5-6 G2) 4:00-4:45
WQ(7-9) 5:00-5:45
WQ(10-14) 6:00-6:45
17

18
Elite Bonus:
10:00am-10:45am
19
20
NK (3-4) 4:15 - 4:45
NK (5-6 G1) 5:00-5:45
Elite - Padded: 6:00-6:45
BBT (Adult) 7:00-8:00
21
NK (5-6 G2) 4:00-4:45
WQ(7-9) 5:00-5:45
WQ(10-14) 6:00-6:45
22
NK (3-4) 4:15 - 4:45
NK (5-6 G1) 5:00-5:45
BBT(Adult) 7:00-8:00
23
NK (5-6 G2) 4:00-4:45
WQ(7-9) 5:00-5:45
WQ(10-14) 6:00-6:45
24

25
Elite Bonus:
10:00am-10:45am

26 27
NK (3-4) 4:15 - 4:45
NK (5-6 G1) 5:00-5:45
Elite - Drills: 6:00-6:45
BBT (Adult) 7:00-8:00
28
NK (5-6 G2) 4:00-4:45
WQ(7-9) 5:00-5:45
WQ(10-14) 6:00-6:45
29
NK (3-4) 4:15 - 4:45
NK (5-6 G1) 5:00-5:45
BBT(Adult) 7:00-8:00
30
NK (5-6 G2) 4:00-4:45
WQ(7-9) 5:00-5:45
WQ(10-14) 6:00-6:45
31  


September 2018

Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday

 


 
1
Elite Bonus:
10:00am-10:45am

2
Leadership
Team Meeting

3:00-3:45

3
NO CLASSES
Labor Day
4
NK (5-6 G2) 4:00-4:45
WQ(7-9) 5:00-5:45
WQ(10-14) 6:00-6:45
5
NK (3-4) 4:15 - 4:45
NK (5-6 G1) 5:00-5:45
BBT(Adult) 7:00-8:00
6
NK (5-6 G2) 4:00-4:45
WQ(7-9) 5:00-5:45
WQ(10-14) 6:00-6:45
7

8
Elite Bonus:
10:00am-10:45am

9
10
NK (3-4) 4:15 - 4:45
NK (5-6 G1) 5:00-5:45
Elite - No Gi: 6:00-6:45
BBT (Adult) 7:00-8:00
11
NK (5-6 G2) 4:00-4:45
WQ(7-9) 5:00-5:45
WQ(10-14) 6:00-6:45
12
NK (3-4) 4:15 - 4:45
NK (5-6 G1) 5:00-5:45
BBT(Adult) 7:00-8:00
13
NK (5-6 G2) 4:00-4:45
WQ(7-9) 5:00-5:45
WQ(10-14) 6:00-6:45
14
NO CLASSES
AKI SHUGYO
BRITT & MARKK


15
NO CLASSES
AKI SHUGYO
BRITT & MARKK

16
NO CLASSES
AKI SHUGYO
BRITT & MARKK

17
NK (3-4) 4:15 - 4:45
NK (5-6 G1) 5:00-5:45
Elite - Throws: 6:00-6:45
BBT (Adult) 7:00-8:00
18
NK (5-6 G2) 4:00-4:45
WQ(7-9) 5:00-5:45
WQ(10-14) 6:00-6:45

19
NK (3-4) 4:15 - 4:45
NK (5-6 G1) 5:00-5:45
BBT(Adult) 7:00-8:00
20
NK (5-6 G2) 4:00-4:45
WQ(7-9) 5:00-5:45
WQ(10-14) 6:00-6:45
21

22
Elite Bonus:
10:00am-10:45am

23

24
NK (3-4) 4:15 - 4:45
NK (5-6 G1) 5:00-5:45

Elite - Padded: 6:00-6:45
BBT(Adult) 7:00-8:00
25
NK (5-6 G2) 4:00-4:45
WQ(7-9) 5:00-5:45
WQ(10-14) 6:00-6:45
26
NK (3-4) 4:15 - 4:45
NK (5-6 G1) 5:00-5:30

BBT(Adult) 7:00-8:00
27
NK (5-6 G2) 4:00-4:30
WQ(7-9) 5:00-5:45
WQ(10-14) 6:00-6:45

28
FUN NIGHT!
NK (3-4) 4:15 - 4:45
NK (5-6 ALL) 5:00-5:45
WQ (All) 6:00-7:00
29
30            

October 2018

Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday

1
No Class Cycle Break



2
No Class Cycle Break
3
No Class Cycle Break
4
No Class Cycle Break
5
No Class Cycle Break

6

7

8
No Class Cycle Break
9
No Class Cycle Break
10
No Class Cycle Break
11
No Class Cycle Break

12
No Class Cycle Break

13


14
Leadership
Team Meeting

3:00-3:45
15
NK (3-4) 4:15 - 4:45
NK (5-6 G1) 5:00-5:45
Elite - Throws: 6:00-6:45
BBT (Adult) 7:00-8:00
16
NK (5-6 G2) 4:00-4:45
WQ(7-9) 5:00-5:45
WQ(10-14) 6:00-6:45
17
NK (3-4) 4:15 - 4:45
NK (5-6 G1) 5:00-5:45
BBT(Adult) 7:00-8:00
18
NK (5-6 G2) 4:00-4:45
WQ(7-9) 5:00-5:45
WQ(10-14) 6:00-6:45
19

20
Elite Bonus:
10:00am-10:45am

21

22
NK (3-4) 4:15 - 4:45
NK (5-6 G1) 5:00-5:45
Elite - Padded: 6:00-6:45
BBT (Adult) 7:00-8:00
23
NK (5-6 G2) 4:00-4:45
WQ(7-9) 5:00-5:45
WQ(10-14) 6:00-6:45

24
NK (3-4) 4:15 - 4:45
NK (5-6 G1) 5:00-5:45
BBT(Adult) 7:00-8:00

25
NK (5-6 G2) 4:00-4:45
WQ(7-9) 5:00-5:45
WQ(10-14) 6:00-6:45
26

27
Spooky Ninja Night!
28 29
NK (3-4) 4:15 - 4:45
NK (5-6 G1) 5:00-5:45
Elite - Drills: 6:00-6:45
BBT (Adult) 7:00-8:00
30
NK (5-6 G2) 4:00-4:45
WQ(7-9) 5:00-5:45
WQ(10-14) 6:00-6:45
31
No Class Halloween
     

November 2018

Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday



 
  1
NK (5-6 G2) 4:00-4:45
WQ(7-9) 5:00-5:45
WQ(10-14) 6:00-6:45
2

3
Elite Bonus:
10:00am-10:45am

4
Leadership
Team Meeting

3:00-3:45
5
NK (3-4) 4:15 - 4:45
NK (5-6 G1) 5:00-5:45
Elite - No Gi: 6:00-6:45
BBT (Adult) 7:00-8:00
6
NK (5-6 G2) 4:00-4:45
WQ(7-9) 5:00-5:45
WQ(10-14) 6:00-6:45
7
NK (3-4) 4:15 - 4:45
NK (5-6 G1) 5:00-5:45
BBT(Adult) 7:00-8:00
8
NK (5-6 G2) 4:00-4:45
WQ(7-9) 5:00-5:45
WQ(10-14) 6:00-6:45

9

10
Elite Bonus:
10:00am-10:45am

11
12
NK (3-4) 4:15 - 4:45
NK (5-6 G1) 5:00-5:45
Elite - Throws: 6:00-6:45
BBT (Adult) 7:00-8:00
13
NK (5-6 G2) 4:00-4:45
WQ(7-9) 5:00-5:45
WQ(10-14) 6:00-6:45
14
NK (3-4) 4:15 - 4:45
NK (5-6 G1) 5:00-5:45
BBT(Adult) 7:00-8:00
15
NK (5-6 G2) 4:00-4:45
WQ(7-9) 5:00-5:45
WQ(10-14) 6:00-6:45
16

17
Elite Bonus:
10:00am-10:45am

18
19
NK (3-4) 4:15 - 4:45
NK (5-6 G1) 5:00-5:45
Elite - Padded: 6:00-6:45
BBT (Adult) 7:00-8:00
20
NK (5-6 G2) 4:00-4:45
WQ(7-9) 5:00-5:45
WQ(10-14) 6:00-6:45

21
NO CLASSES
Thanksgiving


22
NO CLASSES
Thanksgiving
23
NO CLASSES
Thanksgiving

24

25 26
NK (3-4) 4:15 - 4:45
NK (5-6 G1) 5:00-5:45
Elite - Drills: 6:00-6:45
BBT (Adult) 7:00-8:00
27
NK (5-6 G2) 4:00-4:45
WQ(7-9) 5:00-5:45
WQ(10-14) 6:00-6:45
28
NK (3-4) 4:15 - 4:45
NK (5-6 G1) 5:00-5:45
BBT(Adult) 7:00-8:00
29
NK (5-6 G2) 4:00-4:45
WQ(7-9) 5:00-5:45
WQ(10-14) 6:00-6:45
30  

December 2018

Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday

   

 
1
Elite Bonus:
10:00am-10:45am

2
Leadership
Team Meeting

3:00-3:45
3
NK (3-4) 4:15 - 4:45
NK (5-6 G1) 5:00-5:45
Elite - Throws: 6:00-6:45
BBT (Adult) 7:00-8:00
4
NK (5-6 G2) 4:00-4:45
WQ(7-9) 5:00-5:45
WQ(10-14) 6:00-6:45
5
NK (3-4) 4:15 - 4:45
NK (5-6 G1) 5:00-5:45
BBT(Adult) 7:00-8:00

6
NK (5-6 G2) 4:00-4:45
WQ(7-9) 5:00-5:45
WQ(10-14) 6:00-6:45
7
NO CLASSES
MARKK & BRITT
IN DALLAS

8
NO CLASSES
MARKK & BRITT
IN DALLAS

9
NO CLASSES
MARKK & BRITT
IN DALLAS

10
NK (3-4) 4:15 - 4:45
NK (5-6 G1) 5:00-5:45

Elite - Drills: 6:00-6:45
BBT(Adult) 7:00-8:00
11
NK (5-6 G2) 4:00-4:45
WQ(7-9) 5:00-5:45
WQ(10-14) 6:00-6:45
12
NK (3-4) 4:15 - 4:45
NK (5-6 G1) 5:00-5:30

BBT(Adult) 7:00-8:00
13
NK (5-6 G2) 4:00-4:30
WQ(7-9) 5:00-5:45
WQ(10-14) 6:00-6:45

14
FUN NIGHT!
NK (3-4) 4:15 - 4:45
NK (5-6 ALL) 5:00-5:45
WQ (All) 6:00-7:00

15
16
17
No Class Christmas Break

18
No Class Christmas Break
19
No Class Christmas Break
20
No Class Christmas Break
21
No Class Christmas Break
22

23
24
No Class Christmas Break
25
No Class Christmas Break

26
No Class Christmas Break
27
No Class Christmas Break
28
No Class Christmas Break
29
30 31
No Class Christmas Break